Re: Voorspellingen GSoD 2016 1e ronde deel 1
GeplaatstCOLON 12 Nov 2016, 11:45
Gerwyn Price v Dimitri Van den Bergh 5-3
Simon Whitlock v Ted Evetts 5-2
Dave Chisnall v James Wilson 5-3
Mensur Suljovic v Danny Noppert 5-1
Robert Thornton v Scott Waites 5-3
Raymond van Barneveld v Nathan Aspinall 5-2
James Wade v Jamie Hughes 5-2
Peter Wright v Jeff Smith 5-2
Brendan Dolan v Max Hopp 5-4
Alan Norris v Nathan Derry 5-2
Ian White v Darren Webster 5-2
Benito van de Pas v Chris Dobey 5-3
Phil Taylor v Darryl Fitton 5-0
Gary Anderson v Glen Durrant 5-1
Michael van Gerwen v Martin Adams 5-1
Adrian Lewis v Scott Mitchell 5-2
Group A
1. Michael van Gerwen
2. Martin Adams
3. Brendan Dolan
4. Max Hopp
Group B
1. Gerwyn Price
2. Robert Thornton
3. Dimitri van den Bergh
4. Scott Waites
Group C
1. Peter Wright
2. Simon Whitlock
3. Jeff Smith
4. Ted Evetts
Group D
1. Phil Taylor
2. Ian White
3. Darren Webster
4. Darryl Fitton
Finalist 1 Michael van Gerwen
Group E
1. Gary Anderson
2. Alan Norris
3. Glen Durrant
4. Nathan Derry
Group F
1. Mensur Suljovic
2. Raymond van Barneveld
3. Danny Noppert
4. Nathan Aspinall
Group G
1. Dave Chisnall
2. James Wade
3. James Wilson
4. Jamie Hughes
Group H
1. Adrian Lewis
2. Benito van de Pas
3. Scott Mitchell
4. Chris Dobey
Finalist 2 Gary Anderson
Winnaar Michael van Gerwen
Simon Whitlock v Ted Evetts 5-2
Dave Chisnall v James Wilson 5-3
Mensur Suljovic v Danny Noppert 5-1
Robert Thornton v Scott Waites 5-3
Raymond van Barneveld v Nathan Aspinall 5-2
James Wade v Jamie Hughes 5-2
Peter Wright v Jeff Smith 5-2
Brendan Dolan v Max Hopp 5-4
Alan Norris v Nathan Derry 5-2
Ian White v Darren Webster 5-2
Benito van de Pas v Chris Dobey 5-3
Phil Taylor v Darryl Fitton 5-0
Gary Anderson v Glen Durrant 5-1
Michael van Gerwen v Martin Adams 5-1
Adrian Lewis v Scott Mitchell 5-2
Group A
1. Michael van Gerwen
2. Martin Adams
3. Brendan Dolan
4. Max Hopp
Group B
1. Gerwyn Price
2. Robert Thornton
3. Dimitri van den Bergh
4. Scott Waites
Group C
1. Peter Wright
2. Simon Whitlock
3. Jeff Smith
4. Ted Evetts
Group D
1. Phil Taylor
2. Ian White
3. Darren Webster
4. Darryl Fitton
Finalist 1 Michael van Gerwen
Group E
1. Gary Anderson
2. Alan Norris
3. Glen Durrant
4. Nathan Derry
Group F
1. Mensur Suljovic
2. Raymond van Barneveld
3. Danny Noppert
4. Nathan Aspinall
Group G
1. Dave Chisnall
2. James Wade
3. James Wilson
4. Jamie Hughes
Group H
1. Adrian Lewis
2. Benito van de Pas
3. Scott Mitchell
4. Chris Dobey
Finalist 2 Gary Anderson
Winnaar Michael van Gerwen