Re: Van Gerwen niet genomineerd voor sportman van het jaar
GeplaatstCOLON 04 Dec 2015, 12:13
Talent van het jaar:
De winnaars:
Young Talent Award
2014: Max Verstappen (autosport)
2013: Mathieu van der Poel (wielrennen)
2012: Laura Smulders (bmx)
2011: Dafne Schippers (atletiek)
2010: Dimi de Jong (snowboarden, halfpipe)
De Junior
2009: Melissa Boekelman (atletiek)
2008: Ranomi Kromowidjojo (zwemmen)
2007: Marvin de la Croes (judo)
2006: Marianne Vos (wielrennen)
2005: Thomas Dekker (wielrennen)
2004: Kai Reus (wielrennen)
2003: Michaƫlla Krajicek (tennis)
2002: niet uitgereikt
2001: Hinkelien Schreuder (zwemmen)
2000: Rutger Smith (atletiek)
1999: Mark Tuitert (schaatsen)
AVRO's Tom Schreursprijs
1998: niet uitgereikt
1997: niet uitgereikt
1996: niet uitgereikt
1995: Natasja Burgers (handbal)
1994: niet uitgereikt
1993: niet uitgereikt
1992: niet uitgereikt
1991: Jan Siemerink (tennis)
1990: Falko Zandstra (schaatsen)
1989: Richard Groenendaal (veldrijden)
1988: niet uitgereikt
1987: Jessica Gal (judo)
1986: niet uitgereikt
1985: niet uitgereikt
1984: Tom Cordes (wielrennen)
1983: Edwin en Daphne Jongejans (schoonspringen)
1982: Rob Druppers (atletiek)
1981: Robert de Wit (atletiek)
1980: Marianne van der Torre (tennis)
1979: Harry Schulting (atletiek)
1978: Koninklijk Nederlands Korfbal Verbond
1977: Bettine Vriesekoop (tafeltennis)
1976: Marianne Heeren (turnen)
1975: Olga Commandeur (atletiek)
1974: Jos Hermens (atletiek)
1973: Harm Kuipers (schaatsen)
De winnaars:
Young Talent Award
2014: Max Verstappen (autosport)
2013: Mathieu van der Poel (wielrennen)
2012: Laura Smulders (bmx)
2011: Dafne Schippers (atletiek)
2010: Dimi de Jong (snowboarden, halfpipe)
De Junior
2009: Melissa Boekelman (atletiek)
2008: Ranomi Kromowidjojo (zwemmen)
2007: Marvin de la Croes (judo)
2006: Marianne Vos (wielrennen)
2005: Thomas Dekker (wielrennen)
2004: Kai Reus (wielrennen)
2003: Michaƫlla Krajicek (tennis)
2002: niet uitgereikt
2001: Hinkelien Schreuder (zwemmen)
2000: Rutger Smith (atletiek)
1999: Mark Tuitert (schaatsen)
AVRO's Tom Schreursprijs
1998: niet uitgereikt
1997: niet uitgereikt
1996: niet uitgereikt
1995: Natasja Burgers (handbal)
1994: niet uitgereikt
1993: niet uitgereikt
1992: niet uitgereikt
1991: Jan Siemerink (tennis)
1990: Falko Zandstra (schaatsen)
1989: Richard Groenendaal (veldrijden)
1988: niet uitgereikt
1987: Jessica Gal (judo)
1986: niet uitgereikt
1985: niet uitgereikt
1984: Tom Cordes (wielrennen)
1983: Edwin en Daphne Jongejans (schoonspringen)
1982: Rob Druppers (atletiek)
1981: Robert de Wit (atletiek)
1980: Marianne van der Torre (tennis)
1979: Harry Schulting (atletiek)
1978: Koninklijk Nederlands Korfbal Verbond
1977: Bettine Vriesekoop (tafeltennis)
1976: Marianne Heeren (turnen)
1975: Olga Commandeur (atletiek)
1974: Jos Hermens (atletiek)
1973: Harm Kuipers (schaatsen)